Loading...

Players

2020 Players

RankPlayerTeamRingersSix PacksGames WonShutoutsGames PlayedWin %Ringer %POY Points
1Johnny D’AndreaLemon Dog Cookies1482503440.004.50459.00
2Nate CliffordPenthouse Paupers1492201430.004.49451.84
3Joe TepperRounders1341203370.004.27436.03
4Jim BuchananBrook Lives Matter1312404430.004.16428.28
5Brandon TepperBeer Frame1452502470.004.15420.89
6Jack CoffmanHard Chargers1291800400.004.13412.50
7Tom AceAces In The Hole1472001470.003.98400.87
8Steve SlivkaFreedom!1272601450.003.98400.78
9Bryan HutchinsonDirty Hookers1322603480.003.83392.33
10Shaun ProfySweep the Leg982803410.003.76384.61
11Joe WilliamsPink In The Middle1102302420.003.71377.43
12Ed BrigantiHitmen1181004400.003.45357.00
13Damian CaputoPit Bosses1031502380.003.50356.00
14Jason SnowdenMurder Hornets1121801440.003.36339.36
15Bill HerronSweep the Leg971902420.003.21327.43
16Kyle TepperThrashers921502380.003.21327.05
17Mike HarkinsHotshots1301302490.003.18324.37
18Jason DreyerThrashers1191302460.003.15321.22
19Derek CollinsBomb Squad1121801470.003.15317.89
20GunnerAces In The Hole34501140.003.14317.29
21Andy GrossePrestige Worldwide94801360.003.06308.56
22Joshua TepperRounders991202410.003.00306.00
23Tom PucherMurder Hornets1061006440.002.86304.36
24Matty D’AndreaPrestige Worldwide911800420.003.02302.38
25Jim PoteBomb Squad86901350.002.97300.14
26Tyler MarcelisBeer Frame77401290.002.93296.10
27Jimmy BuchananBrook Lives Matter971200410.002.95295.12
28Joey TepperRounders75403300.002.77285.67
29Joseph GuthrieLemon Dog Cookies911004410.002.71282.73
30Jason LawsonHitmen1071004480.002.65276.58
31Mickey McLaughlinHotshots57902280.002.68273.86
32Ron CosenzaPenthouse Paupers751000360.002.64263.89
33Mike GhanttWild Horses86802400.002.55261.00
34Shawn McNameeRed Eye Ringers981001460.002.57259.52
35Steve YaegerHard Chargers901300450.002.58257.78
36Joey RuggieroHotshots821002410.002.49254.78
37Ian ByrneMurder Hornets79504370.002.41252.54
38Fred GrosscupPrestige Worldwide71800350.002.49248.57
39Willy WilsonPink In The Middle93701440.002.43246.18
40John MorrisSweep the Leg84503400.002.35244.00
41David PielWild Horses811302450.002.38243.78
42Ryan LicsaucerDirty Hookers55702300.002.30236.00
43Mike RivellsFreedom!75900400.002.33232.50
44Jeff WickerHitmen541201340.002.29232.41
45Steve GoldfarbPit Bosses58702320.002.25231.00
46Christopher ColferFreedom!78600390.002.31230.77
47Cory HutchinsonDirty Hookers83501410.002.27229.83
48Doug TaylorPenthouse Paupers78802430.002.19224.60
49Mark McNameeRed Eye Ringers69700370.002.24224.32
50Ed WeeksPit Bosses79602430.002.12217.63
51Dan DohertyBrook Lives Matter68503380.002.05214.26
52Ricky SzygielThrashers63101310.002.10212.68
53Jim CrossRed Eye Ringers81100400.002.08207.50
54Joe MaloneBomb Squad61500360.001.97197.22
55Lou MamieThrashers65501390.001.92195.31
56Dylan CaputoBrook Lives Matter51501320.001.91193.63
57Joe GrattonSweep the Leg46602310.001.87193.10
58David MrozowiczBeer Frame57900390.001.92192.31
59Dave SimoneAces In The Hole66101370.001.84186.78
60Ray BatesHotshots59202360.001.75181.00
61Bob WhitfieldDirty Hookers55400350.001.80180.00
62Evan CollinsHard Chargers16100100.001.80180.00
63Joe AnselBeer Frame60303390.001.69178.23
64Erik BurgWild Horses60203390.001.64173.10
65Mark TermynaRed Eye Ringers48201310.001.68170.74
66Nolan ApplegatePit Bosses58202390.001.59164.97
67Kevin WhiteFreedom!46101300.001.60163.00
68Nathan ClattenburgPink In The Middle50300370.001.51151.35
69Timothy ClarkAces In The Hole53401420.001.45148.24
70Jason TisoneLemon Dog Cookies52101400.001.35138.00
71Kevin PavelPink In The Middle40001310.001.29132.03
72Sean EdmondsonBomb Squad47000360.001.31130.56
73Doug DunkerlyPrestige Worldwide50101410.001.27129.83
74Charlie ShellenbergerHitmen32301320.001.19121.75
75Joe BorisRounders49202460.001.15121.22
76Dan WalterMurder Hornets35000290.001.21120.69
77Nick ShopeLemon Dog Cookies25000260.000.9696.15
78Richard BreechPenthouse Paupers25101320.000.8487.38
79Steve DaughertyWild Horses20201300.000.8083.00
80Earl HibbsHard Chargers18000360.000.5050.00

© 2020 BOMBO, LLC

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?