Loading...

2021 Players

RankPlayerTeamRingersSix PacksGames WonShutoutsGames PlayedWin %RPGPOY Points
1Johnny D’AndreaSweet as Suga160303244472.735.00584.73
2Kevin SmithRelentless Ringers147223324180.494.66552.34
3Brandon TepperShow Us Your Pits159342824858.334.73537.25
4Nate CliffordNo Patience131362554456.824.61533.18
5Jim BuchananHigh Voltage Ringers143263034468.184.43520.36
6Vince End4 Dead141292844759.574.23494.98
7Steve SlivkaJust the Tip129272714362.794.26491.37
8Bryan HutchinsonBall Breakers149192434454.554.25488.55
9Shaun ProfyI’d Hit That106172713577.144.00480.14
10Tom AceThe 156ers129231914245.244.17464.90
11Mickey McLaughlinYou’re Next110202724067.503.75448.50
12Joe WilliamsLittle Pink137112324254.763.79439.33
13Matty D’AndreaBackyard Bullies106201713844.743.84431.95
14Jason SnowdenSons of Pitches146192314946.943.76425.45
15Jack CoffmanL-Town High Rollers115192524358.143.56419.95
16Mike LagerI’d Hit That112113124077.503.35418.50
17Kyle TepperShoe Kambas107192004050.003.63412.50
18Joey TepperPortaJohn Wall Art9181833158.063.45412.23
19Ed WeeksDeez Nuts120182124546.673.47399.33
20Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers111162204252.383.40392.86
21Mike Harkins40×40121142124447.733.39392.36
22Matthew CooperRelentless Ringers96143044173.173.02387.61
23Joey RuggieroBackyard Bullies114132224351.163.26382.74
24Joe TepperAround the Peg105112544259.523.02373.90
25Tom PucherRivells-Less10492224055.003.05366.00
26David MrozowiczI’d Hit That86102323663.892.94364.33
27Joshua TepperPortaJohn Wall Art12262254647.832.91354.13
28Derek CollinsWrecking Crew92222214548.893.02354.11
29John MorrisAround the Peg9792324057.502.88351.00
30Shawn McNameeYou’re Next11593324967.352.71344.78
31Tyler MarcelisSaucey96142034346.512.88343.88
32Jim CrossL-Town High Rollers100102434355.812.79343.88
33Doug TaylorPit Vipers10172024050.002.88343.50
34Jason DreyerBrew Crew115101714537.783.00340.78
35Mike GhanttRivells-Less104102134447.732.82338.55
36Jason LawsonIHD113122524951.022.80336.61
37Ron CosenzaAround the Peg7372123363.642.64333.27
38Steve GoldfarbSweet as Suga9142453961.542.54330.38
39Dylan CaputoNo Patience8732353762.162.51328.51
40Steve LeeWrecking Crew8882123953.852.67326.51
41Bruce KutzI’d Hit That6041612661.542.62326.08
42Jim Pote40×405771612759.262.63325.22
43Ed BrigantiIHD92132014346.512.74323.93
44Thomas ReillyPit Vipers88111924146.342.68320.63
45Damian CaputoDeez Nuts79131934047.502.63319.00
46Christopher ColferRelentless Ringers7352743675.002.31317.56
47Liam DooleyL-Town High Rollers90102414355.812.56314.63
48Bill HerronRelentless Ringers7652423666.672.39311.56
49Joe Gratton4 Dead66111913554.292.51308.71
50Nick KaneIHD7862223759.462.43308.70
51Mike RivellsShow Us Your Pits7641403243.752.63306.25
52Cory HutchinsonBall Breakers9771824341.862.58306.00
53David Piel4 Dead10242334551.112.44304.56
54Erik BurgLittle Pink83122514456.822.43303.00
55Bill IvoryShoe Kambas74102203956.412.41297.44
56Kevin WhiteRivells-Less6931723253.132.34293.50
57Kenny McintyreBrew Crew7041503246.882.44290.63
58Ricky SzygielSons of Pitches6991513641.672.42286.33
59Nolan ApplegateDeez Nuts8131613842.112.29274.05
60Eric ArnottJust the Tip6271403342.422.30272.73
61Willy WilsonLittle Pink8731714141.462.27271.29
62Michael NiatasBall Breakers7692014346.512.19268.12
63Jason TisoneJust the Tip7562004050.002.18267.50
64Ian ByrneHigh Voltage Ringers7781734339.532.16264.81
65Jim LudwigAround the Peg6362243956.411.92260.72
66Joe AnselSaucey6841643743.242.05260.65
67Mark McNameeNo Patience5501002540.002.20260.00
68Fred GrosscupBall Breakers493702429.172.29258.33
69Sean FoleyPortaJohn Wall Art6681533938.462.10257.72
70Sean EdmondsonShow Us Your Pits8361714438.642.16257.55
71Jeff WickerSons of Pitches7191514136.592.17256.66
72Steve YaegerThe 156ers7511113729.732.08240.84
73Charlie ShellenbergerBackyard Bullies6631703745.951.95240.54
74Joseph GuthrieSaucey4451623053.331.80239.33
75Matt MaddenWrecking Crew6271724042.501.90238.50
76Jeremy CraffordShoe Kambas6541413737.841.97238.14
77Tony ShipleyShoe Kambas6132213857.891.76237.21
78Mark GregoriaWrecking Crew5231113036.671.93233.00
79Nathan ClattenburgYou’re Next7041604139.021.90229.27
80Rich BradySweet as Suga5152013655.561.69228.00
81Timothy ClarkThe 156ers5652234153.661.61223.63
82Anthony TrainorPortaJohn Wall Art6301733844.741.66219.53
83Dan Doherty40×405931803847.371.71218.42
84Steve DaughertyJust the Tip5261713844.741.68216.16
85Kevin FallonRivells-Less4471833847.371.53209.00
86Edwin CardonaHigh Voltage Ringers5631223732.431.68206.00
87Franklin SantosBrew Crew5721814045.001.53200.50
88Edward WelsfordIHD5741213930.771.67200.44
89Kevin PavelLittle Pink3821202744.441.56200.00
90Joe Boris40×404421213138.711.55196.55
91Lou MamieBrew Crew5621003727.031.62189.19
92Kyle GarciaSaucey5521934443.181.34186.27
93Guy D’AndreaHigh Voltage Ringers4111103036.671.43180.00
94Dan WalterDeez Nuts4011203138.711.35174.19
95Earl HibbsSons of Pitches5201714240.481.24167.29
96Roney MurpheyL-Town High Rollers2801122544.001.12162.00
97Richard BreechNo Patience3611523444.121.12161.88
98Joe MaloneYou’re Next4511403836.841.24160.53
99Dom DemarchisPit Vipers3311303141.941.13154.84
100Brian DangloShow Us Your Pits2501323043.330.83132.67
101Bob WhitfieldBackyard Bullies3501013627.780.97128.00
102Windsor Boyce4 Dead181602722.220.7496.30
103Mikey MackerethThe 156ers1801213435.290.5391.24
104Suga FreeSweet as Suga1701003528.570.4977.14

© 2020 BOMBO, LLC

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?