Loading...

2021 Players

RankPlayerTeamRingersSix PacksGames WonShutoutsGames PlayedTotal RingersWin %RPGPOY Points
1Johnny D’AndreaSweet as Suga212524546031675.005.27613.67
2Kevin SmithRelentless Ringers186284225324279.254.57541.85
3Nate CliffordNo Patience181453455927157.634.59531.95
4Jim BuchananHigh Voltage Ringers165303535122568.634.41518.80
5Steve SlivkaJust the Tip172413735925462.714.31502.22
6Brandon TepperShow Us Your Pits208403826628857.584.36499.94
7Vince End4 Dead193363756326558.734.21494.37
8Bryan HutchinsonBall Breakers203283446325953.974.11477.08
9Shaun ProfyI’d Hit That150274115220478.853.92474.15
10Mike LagerI’d Hit That179234825922581.363.81468.71
11Mickey McLaughlinYou’re Next148283935320473.583.85467.49
12Tom AceThe 156ers172302815623250.004.14467.29
13Matty D’AndreaBackyard Bullies138252214618847.834.09459.52
14Joe WilliamsLittle Pink180143135620855.363.71435.79
15Joey TepperPortaJohn Wall Art16993135318758.493.53420.32
16Jason SnowdenSons of Pitches174242716122244.263.64411.20
17Joey RuggieroBackyard Bullies159262936121147.543.46402.44
18Kyle TepperShoe Kambas121192204615947.833.46393.48
19Mike Harkins40×40167192826120545.903.36387.97
20Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers139182815317552.833.30386.02
21Jack CoffmanL-Town High Rollers138243135818653.453.21383.14
22Tom PucherRivells-Less143103125216359.623.13379.08
23Ed WeeksDeez Nuts151203136119150.823.13372.93
24Matthew CooperRelentless Ringers122183945515870.912.87370.18
25Jim CrossL-Town High Rollers153123336017755.002.95359.00
26Joe TepperAround the Peg126143045415455.562.85352.74
27Joshua TepperPortaJohn Wall Art13882755415450.002.85350.19
28Ron CosenzaAround the Peg10683034512266.672.71346.78
29Shawn McNameeYou’re Next130124025715470.182.70346.35
30Thomas ReillyPit Vipers142152735917245.762.92346.29
31Jason DreyerBrew Crew140122325516441.822.98346.00
32Derek CollinsWrecking Crew128252716117844.262.92339.07
33Liam DooleyL-Town High Rollers114163025314656.602.75338.08
34Mike GhanttRivells-Less121122635214550.002.79337.85
35Doug TaylorPit Vipers134102725515449.092.80335.09
36Steve GoldfarbSweet as Suga116103355313662.262.57333.87
37Nick KaneIHD109112834913157.142.67333.49
38David MrozowiczI’d Hit That115123125213959.622.67332.92
39John MorrisAround the Peg126113125514856.362.69331.45
40Jim Pote40×4086102213910656.412.72331.21
41Dylan CaputoNo Patience122133365814856.902.55330.07
42Tyler MarcelisSaucey122152435515243.642.76329.00
43Damian CaputoDeez Nuts120152935615051.792.68328.64
44Jason LawsonIHD124123025614853.572.64323.86
45Bill HerronRelentless Ringers10963324912167.352.47320.29
46Mark McNameeNo Patience11572114812943.752.69315.50
47Ed BrigantiIHD111152625414148.152.61315.26
48Bruce KutzI’d Hit That10062514411256.822.55314.36
49Christopher ColferRelentless Ringers10593745312369.812.32313.89
50Kevin WhiteRivells-Less10132424310755.812.49310.65
51David Piel4 Dead13073045914450.852.44306.92
52Erik BurgLittle Pink105173115613955.362.48306.57
53Bill IvoryShoe Kambas111123015513554.552.45303.00
54Mike RivellsShow Us Your Pits10051604211038.102.62300.00
55Steve LeeWrecking Crew11292425313045.282.45296.57
56Kenny McintyreBrew Crew9882434811450.002.38296.50
57Willy WilsonLittle Pink12082625613646.432.43295.29
58Jim LudwigAround the Peg98133055612453.572.21290.00
59Eric ArnottJust the Tip9782114711344.682.40288.11
60Ian ByrneHigh Voltage Ringers118132536114440.982.36286.05
61Joe Gratton4 Dead84132514811052.082.29284.25
62Cory HutchinsonBall Breakers12672325914038.982.37282.27
63Ricky SzygielSons of Pitches789192439644.192.23273.44
64Michael NiatasBall Breakers113133126413948.442.17271.63
65Joe AnselSaucey10372345411742.592.17271.26
66Sean EdmondsonShow Us Your Pits123132816614942.422.26271.18
67Matt MaddenWrecking Crew101112435712342.112.16266.89
68Jeff WickerSons of Pitches96102015311637.742.19259.60
69Fred GrosscupBall Breakers49370245529.172.29258.33
70Steve YaegerThe 156ers10932015311537.742.17257.72
71Nolan ApplegateDeez Nuts10142225310941.512.06253.17
72Anthony TrainorPortaJohn Wall Art9623045410055.561.85252.74
73Jason TisoneJust the Tip9562505310747.172.02249.06
74Joseph GuthrieSaucey726203448445.451.91245.36
75Nathan ClattenburgYou’re Next9052205210042.311.92234.62
76Jeremy CraffordShoe Kambas9081915410635.191.96234.48
77Sean FoleyPortaJohn Wall Art758184499136.731.86234.45
78Kevin FallonRivells-Less688253498451.021.71231.45
79Dan Doherty40×40825220509244.001.84228.00
80Mark GregoriaWrecking Crew653142397135.901.82223.95
81Rich BradySweet as Suga735271508354.001.66223.00
82Tony ShipleyShoe Kambas824272559049.091.64218.73
83Timothy ClarkThe 156ers775263558747.271.58214.45
84Franklin SantosBrew Crew863242569242.861.64213.14
85Kevin PavelLittle Pink605190427045.241.67211.90
86Steve DaughertyJust the Tip686242518047.061.57209.92
87Guy D’AndreaHigh Voltage Ringers704160457835.561.73208.89
88Edward WelsfordIHD804171518833.331.73208.88
89Charlie ShellenbergerBackyard Bullies763200508240.001.64204.00
90Kyle GarciaSaucey763264578245.611.44201.47
91Edwin CardonaHigh Voltage Ringers765162538630.191.62198.45
92Roney MurpheyL-Town High Rollers501222395256.411.33195.74
93Joe Boris40×40632191466741.301.46189.96
94Lou MamieBrew Crew723151517829.411.53185.35
95Earl HibbsSons of Pitches640222536441.511.21168.26
96Joe MaloneYou’re Next562191486039.581.25167.58
97Dan WalterDeez Nuts511140405335.001.33167.50
98Richard BreechNo Patience474172455537.781.22166.00
99Dom DemarchisPit Vipers461190434844.191.12155.81
100Windsor Boyce4 Dead373100404325.001.08132.50
101Bob WhitfieldBackyard Bullies471172534932.080.92130.53
102Brian DangloShow Us Your Pits270142362738.890.75119.89
103Mikey MackerethThe 156ers310161463134.780.67105.17
104Suga FreeSweet as Suga220130472227.660.4774.47

© 2020 BOMBO, LLC

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?