Loading...

2022 Summer League Players

RankPlayerTeamRingersSix PacksGames WonShutoutsGames PlayedWin %RPGPOY Points
1Bryan HutchinsonPitch Drunk369701163.644.91554.55
2Nate CliffordDijonnaise3212911275.004.67544.67
3Johnny D’Andrea3 and a Half Men485511241.674.83528.00
4Jim BuchananPin Dancers3310911275.004.42519.67
5Mickey McLaughlinRookies Only Club2791001190.914.09500.00
6Jack CoffmanLevittown High Rollers436911369.234.23495.31
7Vince EndRappid Ringers358501241.674.25466.67
8Jason Dreyer2 Shoes for a Reason346901275.003.83458.33
9David MrozowiczPut a Ring on It403901275.003.83458.33
10Mike GhanttPit Vipers24361875.003.75453.00
11Shaun ProfyPitch Please412811266.673.75444.67
12Ron CosenzaRinger Ringer345901275.003.67441.67
13Tom PucherPitchin’ Ain’t Easy363611154.553.82439.36
14Matty OestreichGod Bless Shoe27282988.893.44439.33
15Joe TepperRinger Ringer411901275.003.58433.33
16Jim PoteWolf Pack27350955.563.67422.22
17Jason SnowdenHorse Power411601250.003.58408.33
18Shawn McNameeGod Bless Shoe295921275.003.25406.00
19Steve SlivkaJust the Tip305401136.363.64400.00
20Joe WilliamsWolf Pack258701258.333.42400.00
21Ricky Szygiel2 Shoes for a Reason286801266.673.33400.00
22John MorrisPitch Please325601250.003.50400.00
23Kenny McintyrePin Smokers374611346.153.46395.31
24Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers2671001376.923.08384.62
25Kyle TepperPut a Ring on It334501241.673.42383.33
26Brian WistnerRookies Only Club282601060.003.20380.00
27Mike PerkoRookies Only Club341901275.003.00375.00
28Matt MaddenNameless343711353.853.08364.54
29Steve YaegerPitch Please15342757.143.00363.14
30Ian ByrneJust the Tip390401233.333.25358.33
31Joey RuggieroNot Your Average Joes302511145.453.09357.55
32Ed WeeksPit Crew282711163.642.91357.55
33Liam DooleyPin Seekers313521241.673.08356.00
34Derek CollinsSoul Assassins252611060.002.90353.00
35Brandon TepperPut It On323401233.333.17350.00
36Nolan ApplegatePit Crew273901275.002.75350.00
37Cory HutchinsonThe Relentless Ringers342401233.333.17350.00
38Jim CrossGod Bless Shoe252821172.732.64342.36
39Damian CaputoSoul Assassins330801266.672.75341.67
40Tom AceSmokin’ Aces235611250.002.75328.00
41Bruce NealPin Dancers2641111478.572.43324.43
42Sean EdmondsonDijonnaise19260966.672.56322.22
43Steve GoldfarbPitchin’ Ain’t Easy294801457.142.64321.43
44Bruce KutzPin Dancers3101001376.922.38315.38
45Dan DohertyPin Seekers262421136.362.73315.09
46Jason LawsonLevittown High Rollers17431933.332.78314.11
47Roney MurpheyPut a Ring on It24040944.442.67311.11
48Mike LagerCircle It293511338.462.69310.69
49Kevin FallonPit Happens241501050.002.60310.00
50Erik BurgPut It On223601154.552.55309.09
51Ed BrigantiHorse Power244501241.672.67308.33
52David PielPitch Drunk311701353.852.54307.69
53Kevin DeGroffPit Vipers222711163.642.36303.00
54Kevin SmithThe Relentless Ringers242201020.002.80300.00
55Dylan CaputoJust the Tip260401040.002.60300.00
56Michael NiatasPitch Drunk15140757.142.43300.00
57Bill HerronThe Relentless Ringers290301127.272.64290.91
58Nick KaneNameless19041850.002.38290.50
59Curtis Tomcho2 Shoes for a Reason16260966.672.22288.89
60Jason Tisone3 and a Half Men202311030.002.40273.00
61Nate DemarchisWolf Pack301601442.862.29271.43
62Mark McNameeRappid Ringers251401233.332.25258.33
63Joe KissDijonnaise181811172.731.82257.55
64Edward WelsfordPit Crew14170977.781.78255.56
65Joe MeehanCircle It201601154.552.00254.55
66Christopher ColferSmokin’ Aces143501050.002.00250.00
67Doug TaylorPit Happens174201118.182.27245.45
68Edwin CardonaPitchin’ Ain’t Easy231611346.151.92241.46
69Mike HarkinsNameless191501145.451.91236.36
70Dom DemarchisHorse Power13240944.441.89233.33
71Matthew PhillipsNot Your Average Joes181521145.451.82233.27
72Lou MamiePitch Please210411136.361.91230.27
73Sean FoleyPut It On190401040.001.90230.00
74Steve LeeCircle It11130742.861.86228.57
75Anthony TrainorPin Smokers14020728.572.00228.57
76Joshua TepperPin Smokers191401136.361.91227.27
77Jeff WickerPit Happens211201118.182.09227.27
78Anthony GardineerJust the Tip18020922.222.00222.22
79Jim LudwigWolf Pack13020728.571.86214.29
80Joseph GuthrieNot Your Average Joes151611154.551.55212.09
81Franklin SantosPin Smokers133411136.361.73212.09
82Bob Whitfield3 and a Half Men14050955.561.56211.11
83Tim CloakPit Vipers130801080.001.30210.00
84Rich BradySoul Assassins170601154.551.55209.09
85Kyle DombrowskiRookies Only Club11150955.561.44200.00
86Evan CollinsPitchin’ Ain’t Easy4120450.001.50200.00
87Ray Morris Sr.Levittown High Rollers9150862.501.38200.00
88Dennis Dreyer2 Shoes for a Reason11230933.331.67200.00
89Timothy ClarkGod Bless Shoe130621060.001.30196.00
90Willy WilsonSmokin’ Aces151411136.361.55193.91
91Kevin WhiteCircle It131611154.551.36193.91
92Guy D’AndreaSoul Assassins11141944.441.44191.89
93Mike Rivells3 and a Half Men180201118.181.64181.82
94Eric ArnottRappid Ringers170301127.271.55181.82
95Jeremy CraffordPut a Ring on It10141944.441.33180.78
96Tony ShipleyPit Happens150301030.001.50180.00
97Brian MartinPit Crew120511050.001.20173.00
98Joe MaloneRappid Ringers6140757.141.14171.43
99Charlie ShellenbergerLevittown High Rollers101621250.001.00156.00
100Joel CaputoPitch Drunk130401136.361.18154.55
101Mark GregoriaRinger Ringer8010616.671.33150.00
102Earl HibbsNameless110401040.001.10150.00
103Richard BreechDijonnaise70701070.000.70140.00
104Joe GrattonNot Your Average Joes8030933.330.89122.22
105Kyle GarciaPin Seekers8030933.330.89122.22
106Windsor BoycePut It On7040944.440.78122.22
107Thomas ReillyPin Seekers100201020.001.00120.00
108Steve DaughertySmokin’ Aces5120922.220.78100.00
109Todd ThomasHorse Power4030933.330.4477.78
110Suga FreeThe Relentless Ringers5010911.110.5666.67
111Mike CarmodyRinger Ringer3010616.670.5066.67
112Brian DangloPin Dancers100030.000.3333.33

© 2022 BOMBO, LLC

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?