2024 Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGWSOSPRGPTotal RingersWin %RPGPOY
1Johnny D’AndreaCuzzy’s254371143118880.656.06703.10
2Kevin SmithHoof Hearted241221543519868.575.66638.29
3Nate CliffordStallions181201022914262.074.90555.72
4Vince EndNo Easy End232231373818360.534.82550.11
5Jack CoffmanGraceful Shoes246341144118258.544.44526.44
6Steve GoldfarbDead Ringers242191273916561.544.23492.62
7Ron CosenzaTim Buck Too220101303515062.864.29491.43
8Joey RuggieroSandy Cheeks200161393917151.284.38489.74
9Mickey McLaughlinHand Grenades25214862911486.213.93487.31
10Damian Caputo2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick182171133714748.653.97453.95
11Ed WeeksRing Around the Kozy12013913111738.713.77416.13
12Steve LeeSquatch Strong140171083814236.843.74410.53
13Tom PucherBurger and the Glizzies18114833211156.253.47407.13
14Jeff WickerBurger and the Glizzies23111953511765.713.34404.00
15Ed BrigantiStakes Well Done19213913511754.293.34396.57
16Matthew Phillips2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick223141004012855.003.20387.00
17Cory HutchinsonCuzzy’s2111175319767.743.13384.65
18Jim MoranTitsburg Feelers210101093912953.853.31384.62
19John MorrisWe Piss Excellence20151073611755.563.25384.56
20Joe WilliamsOn the Hop1309923211040.633.44384.38
21Derek CollinsStraight Shooters2408903410670.593.12382.35
22Matt MaddenSix Shooters17014993812744.743.34378.95
23Mark McNameeStraight Shooters23012783310269.703.09378.79
24Kevin DeGroffHand Grenades24015773510768.573.06374.29
25Bill HerronNo Ma’am18110953611550.003.19373.44
26Shawn McNameeTim Buck Too27191014011967.502.98369.00
27Ian ByrneBrews and Shoes12010933411335.293.32367.65
28Jason SnowdenBrews and Shoes1505903210046.883.13359.38
29Brian WistnerHand Grenades26313904111663.412.83358.34
30Kevin WhitePitch Please141778309246.673.07357.33
31Tony ShipleyNo Easy End27310944111465.852.78355.90
32Willy WilsonStakes Well Done22010823610261.112.83344.44
33Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers180883349952.942.91344.12
34Ryan MoranStraight Shooters230580339069.702.73342.42
35Kevin FallonPitch Please14015924012235.003.05340.00
36Nick KaneSix Shooters1509863510442.862.97340.00
37Joseph GuthrieDead Ringers242483359168.572.60336.57
38Mike HarkinsTitsburg Feelers1007923510628.573.03331.43
39Dan DohertyStakes Well Done281686399871.792.51327.08
40Bryan CourtneySquatch Strong1907974011147.502.78325.00
41Ryan HilfertyReese’s Ringers20010924111248.782.73321.95
42Mike PerkoNo Ma’am1817984111243.902.73321.07
43Mike RivellsSquatch Strong90672298431.032.90320.69
44Jim LudwigTitsburg Feelers130763297744.832.66310.34
45Charlie ShellenbergerSix Shooters120476318438.712.71309.68
46Eric ArnottPit Vipers21013894411547.732.61309.09
47Karl Gausz Jr.On the Hop120365277144.442.63307.41
48David PielHoof Hearted141968338642.422.61307.03
49Joe GrattonSandy Cheeks180472338054.552.42296.97
50Nate DemarchisCuzzy’s224860357662.862.17296.00
51Nathan ClattenburgDead Ringers260861357774.292.20294.29
52Anthony GardineerNo Easy End203669388152.632.13277.79
53Austin MozeleskiDead Ringers180544265469.232.08276.92
54Mark TermynaHoof Hearted150152255460.002.16276.00
55Pat FarrellReese’s Ringers150381378740.542.35275.68
56Ray Morris Sr.We Piss Excellence150257286153.572.18271.43
57John LoyCuzzy’s241857377364.861.97266.16
58Brad HerzogOn the Hop110368327434.382.31265.63
59Steve DaughertyNo Ma’am150461326946.882.16262.50
60Timothy ClarkTim Buck Too220551326168.751.91259.38
61Kyle DombrowskiPit Vipers170669388144.742.13257.89
62Jason LawsonWe Piss Excellence130551296144.832.10255.17
63Richard BreechStallions161461346947.062.03254.00
64Nolan ApplegateStallions142846316245.162.00253.16
65Ryan WeeksRing Around the Kozy60959337718.182.33251.52
66Michael McmasterStakes Well Done161546305653.331.87244.00
67Edward WelsfordWe Piss Excellence191665407747.501.93244.00
68Doug TaylorRing Around the Kozy100460326831.252.13243.75
69Guy D’AndreaHoof Hearted250363406962.501.73235.00
70John HanesBurger and the Glizzies132444295244.831.79232.14
71Joe MaloneOn the Hop180258356251.431.77228.57
72Bob WhitfieldPitch Please150456356442.861.83225.71
73David WamboldStraight Shooters160140264261.541.62223.08
74Zach ErmertHand Grenades201152355457.141.54215.43
75Matt EllershawSandy Cheeks140150325243.751.63206.25
76Edwin Cardona2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick102435274337.041.59204.30
77Todd ThomasPitch Please121243304740.001.57200.67
78Dom DemarchisSandy Cheeks60345295120.691.76196.55
79Ray SorensenNo Ma’am140340314645.161.48193.55
80Evan CollinsBrews and Shoes150339314548.391.45193.55
81Tim O’DonnellTim Buck Too171045334551.521.36191.88
82Greg HutchinsonNo Easy End120130233252.171.39191.30
83Dave SimoneBurger and the Glizzies160033263361.541.27188.46
84Steven JacksonRing Around the Kozy80243304726.671.57183.33
85Ralph MaddoxGraceful Shoes144139334142.421.24182.67
86B.J. DavisGraceful Shoes141043324343.751.34182.13
87Bill GallagherPit Vipers80329243533.331.46179.17
88Earl HibbsGraceful Shoes111041344132.351.21156.94
89Dave NeumanReese’s Ringers60326253224.001.28152.00
90Suga FreeStallions142130323243.751.00151.75
91Mathew PucherSix Shooters120133323537.501.09146.88
92Tony ScarciaReese’s Ringers70141354320.001.23142.86
93Kyle McCormick2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick111228323234.381.00138.38
94Dan WalterSquatch Strong120031333136.360.94130.30
95Dan CalderbankBrews and Shoes60222252624.001.04128.00
96Joseph HarkinsTitsburg Feelers70022302223.330.7396.67