Loading...

2018 Players

RankPlayerTeamGames WonGames PlayedTotal RingersWin %RPGPOY Points
1Jim BuchananDusters405224276.924.65542.31
2Shaun ProfyCamaros375822963.793.95458.62
3Ray MahonMustangs284517662.223.91453.33
4Mickey McLaughlinBarracudas435618376.793.27403.57
5Johnny D’AndreaWGAF305216357.693.13371.15
6Jim PoteShelbys15309550.003.17366.67
7Steve SlivkaFirebirds305416155.562.98353.70
8Joe WilliamsCroydon Crew234814547.923.02350.00
9Jeff WickerFirebirds305014460.002.88348.00
10Doug TaylorNovas254812752.082.65316.67
11Bryan HutchinsonWGAF275213751.922.63315.38
12GunnerChevelles256116240.982.66306.56
13Mark TermynaChevelles20389552.632.50302.63
14Andy GrosseBarracudas415612873.212.29301.79
15Shawn McNameeWGAF325312560.382.36296.23
16Willy WilsonMustangs215513838.182.51289.09
17Damian CaputoNovas274410061.362.27288.64
18Bill HerronShelbys296616043.942.42286.36
19Jim CrawfordDusters22357662.862.17280.00
20Joe WitterCroydon Crew295712850.882.25275.44
21Jason SnowdenNovas264710055.322.13268.09
22Derek CollinsChargers185612532.142.23255.36
23Keith HansonCroydon Crew18479738.302.06244.68
24Jim CrossCamaros30498961.221.82242.86
25Ed WeeksNovas245510943.641.98241.82
26Mike RivellsCamaros31457568.891.67235.56
27Tom PucherCamaros26447459.091.68227.27
28Timothy ClarkDusters29457364.441.62226.67
29Ian ByrneFirebirds16437837.211.81218.60
30Steve YaegerBarracudas25447056.821.59215.91
31Evan CollinsWGAF24395961.541.51212.82
32Jason LawsonDusters27487456.251.54210.42
33Stephen SchultzChevelles22548540.741.57198.15
34John JonesShelbys26618942.621.46188.52
35Joe GrattonChargers11437025.581.63188.37
36John HeffleyFirebirds21497142.861.45187.76
37Fred GrosscupMustangs23527144.231.37180.77
38Lou MamieChargers11467123.911.54178.26
39Mark McNameeBarracudas15405337.501.33170.00
40Dave SimoneCroydon Crew17444938.641.11150.00
41Harry FaullsMustangs21444247.730.95143.18
42Brad SmithChevelles10292934.481.00134.48
43Steve DaughertyChargers10515419.611.06125.49
44Tony GalloShelbys6191331.580.68100.00
45Joe BorisShelbys3201615.000.8095.00

© 2020 BOMBO, LLC

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?