RankPlayerTeamGWSOSPRGPTotal RingersWin %RPGPOY
1Johnny D’AndreaCuzzy’s16327702012480.006.20712.00
2Kevin SmithHoof Hearted15010922111271.435.33604.76
3Vince EndNo Easy End13114792210759.094.86549.45
4Joey RuggieroSandy Cheeks1309952311356.524.91547.83
5Nate CliffordStallions1411568219866.674.67537.33
6Steve GoldfarbDead Ringers18111792310178.264.39521.39
7Mickey McLaughlinHand Grenades1611159198184.214.26514.53
8Ron CosenzaTim Buck Too150882229868.184.45513.64
9Jack CoffmanGraceful Shoes13423592410554.174.38507.67
10Damian Caputo2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick122879239552.174.13473.22
11Ed WeeksRing Around the Kozy1001169239143.483.96439.13
12Steve LeeSquatch Strong110869228550.003.86436.36
13Willy WilsonStakes Well Done1501064238465.223.65430.43
14Cory HutchinsonCuzzy’s151849196578.953.42425.05
15Jim MoranTitsburg Feelers170475248370.833.46416.67
16Jeff WickerBurger and the Glizzies1511068258860.003.52416.00
17Tom PucherBurger and the Glizzies110860237647.833.30378.26
18Dan DohertyStakes Well Done180461236978.263.00378.26
19Derek CollinsStraight Shooters140561237160.873.09369.57
20Mike HarkinsTitsburg Feelers90463227140.913.23363.64
21John MorrisWe Piss Excellence121165226754.553.05363.09
22Matthew Phillips2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick122955247350.003.04362.17
23Jim LudwigTitsburg Feelers100643185555.563.06361.11
24Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers80350185644.443.11355.56
25Jason SnowdenBrews and Shoes90454206245.003.10355.00
26Mike PerkoNo Ma’am121366247250.003.00354.00
27Nate DemarchisCuzzy’s153648226068.182.73352.91
28Bryan CourtneySquatch Strong130663257552.003.00352.00
29Joseph GuthrieDead Ringers131242174676.472.71351.06
30Kevin DeGroffHand Grenades1201038205860.002.90350.00
31Tony ShipleyNo Easy End152658257060.002.80348.00
32Ian ByrneBrews and Shoes70573268326.923.19346.15
33Ed BrigantiStakes Well Done90550206045.003.00345.00
34Nick KaneSix Shooters100846216247.622.95342.86
35Bill HerronNo Ma’am121457236552.172.83338.78
36Brian WistnerHand Grenades151653246562.502.71337.33
37Karl Gausz Jr.On the Hop90349195547.372.89336.84
38Mark McNameeStraight Shooters140644215666.672.67333.33
39Kevin FallonPitch Please60567257724.003.08332.00
40Matt MaddenSix Shooters80653226536.362.95331.82
41David PielHoof Hearted70438164643.752.88331.25
42Joe WilliamsOn the Hop50355206125.003.05330.00
43Shawn McNameeTim Buck Too170552246270.832.58329.17
44Ryan MoranStraight Shooters140147204970.002.45315.00
45Pat FarrellReese’s Ringers100255225945.452.68313.64
46Ryan HilfertyReese’s Ringers130456256452.002.56308.00
47Timothy ClarkTim Buck Too130434184272.222.33305.56
48Austin MozeleskiDead Ringers160436204480.002.20300.00
49Ray Morris Sr.We Piss Excellence80132143457.142.43300.00
50Mark TermynaHoof Hearted120042184266.672.33300.00
51Kevin WhitePitch Please71243194736.842.47288.21
52John LoyCuzzy’s191438234682.612.00286.61
53Mike RivellsSquatch Strong50343194926.322.58284.21
54Joe GrattonSandy Cheeks110138184061.112.22283.33
55Steve DaughertyNo Ma’am100441214947.622.33280.95
56Nathan ClattenburgDead Ringers150626193878.952.00278.95
57Charlie ShellenbergerSix Shooters70345215133.332.43276.19
58Doug TaylorRing Around the Kozy80242204640.002.30270.00
59Ryan WeeksRing Around the Kozy60640225227.272.36263.64
60Eric ArnottPit Vipers110844276040.742.22262.96
61Michael McmasterStakes Well Done80431183944.442.17261.11
62Brad HerzogOn the Hop80147224936.362.23259.09
63Anthony GardineerNo Easy End121441244950.002.04258.17
64Kyle DombrowskiPit Vipers90346245237.502.17254.17
65Richard BreechStallions121238224254.551.91249.45
66Dylan Caputo (Sub)-70115101770.001.70240.00
67Guy D’AndreaHoof Hearted150042244262.501.75237.50
68Edward WelsfordWe Piss Excellence121439264746.151.81230.92
69Jason LawsonWe Piss Excellence70425183338.891.83222.22
70Edwin Cardona2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick71423183138.891.72215.11
71Nolan ApplegateStallions61328193431.581.79214.53
72Zach ErmertHand Grenades120033213357.141.57214.29
73Ray SorensenNo Ma’am90123162556.251.56212.50
74Joe MaloneOn the Hop100038233843.481.65208.70
75Greg HutchinsonNo Easy End80117131961.541.46207.69
76John HanesBurger and the Glizzies81227203140.001.55199.00
77Tim O’DonnellTim Buck Too100029202950.001.45195.00
78David WamboldStraight Shooters120125202760.001.35195.00
79Matt EllershawSandy Cheeks80121162350.001.44193.75
80Dom DemarchisSandy Cheeks40134223618.181.64181.82
81Dave SimoneBurger and the Glizzies80021162150.001.31181.25
82Bob WhitfieldPitch Please50327213323.811.57180.95
83Steven JacksonRing Around the Kozy60126192831.581.47178.95
84B.J. DavisGraceful Shoes111026222650.001.18172.18
85Mathew PucherSix Shooters70125202735.001.35170.00
86Evan CollinsBrews and Shoes100223222745.451.23168.18
87Earl HibbsGraceful Shoes60027202730.001.35165.00
88Bill GallagherPit Vipers40118152026.671.33160.00
89Dave NeumanReese’s Ringers40315162125.001.31156.25
90Todd ThomasPitch Please31119162118.751.31154.00
91Tony ScarciaReese’s Ringers50125212723.811.29152.38
92Ralph MaddoxGraceful Shoes73115181738.890.94145.33
93Steve Yaeger-10033333.331.00133.33
94Kyle McCormick2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick61115191731.580.89125.05
95Dan CalderbankBrews and Shoes40114161625.001.00125.00
96Dan WalterSquatch Strong70015181538.890.83122.22
97Suga FreeStallions81116221836.360.82122.18
98Joseph HarkinsTitsburg Feelers60015201530.000.75105.00
99Glen Signs (Sub)-10024225.000.5075.00