Important Dates:
April 23 – Draft Day
May 3 – Opening Day
September 17 – Championship Saturday

RankPlayerTeamGWSOSPRGPTotal RingersWin %RPGPOY
1Johnny D’Andrea3 and a Half Men398432036028965.004.82578.67
2Nate CliffordDijonnaise367431515023772.004.74574.00
3Steve SlivkaJust the Tip403531645927067.804.58537.42
4Vince EndRappid Ringers336321635322762.264.28514.57
5Jack CoffmanLevittown High Rollers363381785825462.074.38512.00
6Mickey McLaughlinRookies Only Club433331345020086.004.00498.00
7Jason Dreyer2 Shoes for a Reason374291625822063.793.79459.10
8Jim BuchananPin Dancers273221144215864.293.76452.48
9Brandon TepperPut It On323201876022753.333.78443.67
10Shaun ProfyPitch Please413201766021668.333.60440.33
11Matty OestreichGod Bless Shoe415131735819970.693.43433.79
12Mike GhanttPit Vipers396161405217275.003.31429.77
13Bryan HutchinsonPitch Drunk313211715921352.543.61425.56
14Ricky Szygiel2 Shoes for a Reason393311466120863.933.41416.92
15Kenny McintyrePin Smokers335241475819556.903.36413.10
16Joe WilliamsWolf Pack292231425418853.703.48409.85
17Jimmy BuchananPit Vipers384271396019363.333.22401.00
18Joe TepperRinger Ringer243111394816150.003.35397.42
19Mike PerkoRookies Only Club504161626419478.133.03397.25
20David MrozowiczPut a Ring on It282181305016656.003.32396.00
21Tom PucherPitchin’ Ain’t Easy273171234915755.103.20387.51
22Joey RuggieroNot Your Average Joes282161405417251.853.19378.37
23Mike LagerCircle It262171214915553.063.16377.39
24Jim CrossGod Bless Shoe376141315615966.072.84374.00
25Tom AceSmokin’ Aces213171184815243.753.17372.42
26Ed WeeksPit Crew261171315316549.063.11364.38
27Liam DooleyPin Seekers283171496018346.673.05363.67
28John MorrisPitch Please380191426018063.333.00363.33
29Derek CollinsSoul Assassins355101305415064.812.78362.59
30David PielPitch Drunk353191305816860.342.90362.00
31Matt MaddenNameless28391255014356.002.86354.00
32Kyle TepperPut a Ring on It231161345416642.593.07354.00
33Mike HarkinsNameless262151345516447.272.98353.45
34Kevin FallonPit Happens281101315215153.852.90348.23
35Jim PoteWolf Pack241101024312255.812.84343.53
36Jason SnowdenHorse Power210121565918035.593.05340.68
37Kevin SmithThe Relentless Ringers160131235014932.002.98330.00
38Damian CaputoSoul Assassins35461165212867.312.46329.46
39Ian ByrneJust the Tip31291355815353.452.64325.24
40Jim LudwigWolf Pack26411864410859.092.45320.55
41Joe KissDijonnaise255379378567.572.30317.30
42Dylan CaputoJust the Tip251101014712153.192.57314.64
43Jeremy CraffordPut a Ring on It30351255513554.552.45312.00
44Kevin DeGroffPit Vipers32581055312160.382.28308.68
45Nick KaneNameless2416934310555.812.44304.00
46Shawn McNameeGod Bless Shoe28312824610660.872.30303.30
47Kevin WhiteCircle It36181185713463.162.35302.25
48Brian WistnerRookies Only Club21011854310748.842.49297.67
49Erik BurgPut It On320141296415750.002.45295.31
50Cory HutchinsonThe Relentless Ringers1603964010240.002.55295.00
51Steve YaegerPitch Please213981439948.842.30291.07
52Jason LawsonLevittown High Rollers2139894610745.652.33290.26
53Bruce KutzPin Dancers29051386114847.542.43290.16
54Ron CosenzaRinger Ringer2018874310346.512.40290.05
55Steve LeeCircle It28171215713549.122.37289.96
56Ed BrigantiHorse Power220141095513740.002.49289.09
57Jason Tisone3 and a Half Men2676975210950.002.10287.62
58Joshua TepperPin Smokers32461075611957.142.13285.64
59Nolan ApplegatePit Crew28071055211953.852.29282.69
60Steve GoldfarbPitchin’ Ain’t Easy29181195913549.152.29281.97
61Bill HerronThe Relentless Ringers18061225413433.332.48281.48
62Tony ShipleyPit Happens241111055512743.642.31278.55
63Curtis Tomcho2 Shoes for a Reason30110905111058.822.16278.51
64Franklin SantosPin Smokers301121055812951.722.22278.14
65Mark McNameeRappid Ringers20281075412337.042.28272.81
66Roney MurpheyPut a Ring on It23171005111445.102.24272.63
67Matthew PhillipsNot Your Average Joes20391055512336.362.24272.00
68Christopher ColferSmokin’ Aces2101079459946.672.20266.67
69Sean FoleyPut It On162482419039.022.20266.54
70Joseph GuthrieNot Your Average Joes201687469943.482.15262.70
71Nate DemarchisWolf Pack29161206313246.032.10259.56
72Eric ArnottRappid Ringers2158875310339.621.94253.96
73Dom DemarchisHorse Power19113825110837.252.12253.02
74Lou MamiePitch Please162574418439.022.05251.90
75Doug TaylorPit Happens20181035711935.092.09247.86
76Jeff WickerPit Happens1219824610026.092.17247.48
77Bruce NealPin Dancers2836915610350.001.84245.93
78Dan DohertyPin Seekers182882499836.732.00244.73
79Brian MartinPit Crew1818915210734.622.06244.38
80Timothy ClarkGod Bless Shoe294377508358.001.66240.00
81Thomas ReillyPin Seekers2213965310241.511.92237.96
82Joe MeehanCircle It220369417553.661.83236.59
83Dennis Dreyer2 Shoes for a Reason204264406850.001.70236.00
84Mike RivellsSquatch Strong154382478831.911.87235.15
85Michael NiatasPitch Drunk210565417551.221.83234.15
86Edward WelsfordWe Piss Excellence280680539252.831.74226.42
87Anthony TrainorPinching for Pennies170167386944.741.82226.32
88Bob WhitfieldPitch Please275369517552.941.47220.00
89Willy WilsonStakes Well Done22310896310934.921.73219.94
90Evan CollinsBrews and Shoes130371417731.711.88219.51
91Guy D’AndreaHoof Hearted211456406452.501.60216.50
92Rich Brady-292564507458.001.48214.00
93Joe GrattonSandy Cheeks202485559336.361.69213.45
94Joe BorisSteel the Show130045284546.431.61207.14
95Anthony GardineerNo Easy End170470467836.961.70206.52
96Edwin Cardona2 In The Pit 1 On The Stick192482559034.551.64206.18
97Tim CloakLots at Stake243255455953.331.31196.44
98Kyle GarciaPinching for Pennies190369487539.581.56195.83
99Joel CaputoPitch Drunk232457486547.921.35191.33
100Joe MaloneOn the Hop181651446340.911.43188.09
101Steve DaughertyNo Ma’am192665547735.191.43185.78
102Sean EdmondsonDijonnaise112245344932.351.44184.47
103Ray Morris Sr.We Piss Excellence201362496840.821.39183.59
104Richard BreechStallions241151435355.811.23183.07
105Kyle DombrowskiPit Vipers271263536750.941.26181.36
106Mark Gregoria-92251375524.321.49180.97
107Charlie ShellenbergerSix Shooters243356516247.061.22180.63
108Windsor Boyce-161249455335.561.18157.33
109Earl HibbsGraceful Shoes150050425035.711.19154.76
110Suga FreeStallions131451485927.081.23154.00
111Todd ThomasPitch Please161038453835.560.84124.00
112Mike Carmody-70020282025.000.7196.43